-
Add to orderAnchovies Pizza$12.00
-
Add to orderBreaded Shrimp$13.00
-
Add to orderGarlic Rolls$6.00
Menu
Super Pizza
-
Anchovies Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Anchoa.
-
Black Olives Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Aceitunas Negras.
-
Cheese Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Queso.
-
Green Peppers Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Pimientos Verdes.
-
Gyro Pizza
$14.00
Out of stock
Pizza gyro.
-
Ham Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Jamon.
-
Meatballs Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Albondigas de carne.
-
Mushroom Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Champinones.
-
Onions Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Cebollas.
-
Pepperoni Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Pepperoni.
-
Pineapple Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Pizza de piña.
-
Super Deluxe Pizza
$15.00
Out of stock
Pizza super deluxe.
-
Super Greek Pizza
$15.00
Out of stock
Super griega with gyro meat
-
Salami Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Salami.
-
Sausage Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Salchicha Pizza
-
Sliced Tomatoes Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Tomates en rodajas.
-
Any Two Combination Pizza
$14.00
Out of stock
Cualquier Combinacion de 2.
-
Any Three Combination Pizza
$15.00
Out of stock
Cualquier Combinacion de 3
-
Hawaiian Pizza
$12.00
Out of stock
Hawayana Pizza
-
Lechon Pizza
$14.00
Out of stock
Pork Pizza
Super Appetizers
-
Breaded Shrimp
$13.00
Out of stock
Camarones empanizados.
-
Garlic Rolls
$6.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Nuggets With French Fries
$12.00
Out of stock
Camarones empanizados.
-
Feta Cheese
$8.00
Out of stock
Queso feta.
-
French Fries
$7.00
Out of stock
Papas fritas.
-
Greek Potato Fries
$9.00
Out of stock
Pappas fritas griegas.
-
Only Gyro Meat
$12.00
Out of stock
-
Hawaianos Tostones
$15.00
Out of stock
-
Chicken Wings (6)
$14.00
Out of stock
Alitas de pollo estilo bufalo.
-
Italian Meatballs
$10.00
Out of stock
Albondigas italianas.
-
Mozzarella Sticks
$10.00
Out of stock
Palitos de mozzarella.
-
Onion Rings
$6.00
Out of stock
Aros de cebolla.
-
Tzatziki
$6.00
Out of stock
Yogurt cucumber.
Salads
Super Greek Corner
Super Subs
-
Ham Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Jamon.
-
Italian Sub (the best)
$12.00
Out of stock
Italiano.
-
Vegetables Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Vegetales - NO carne
-
Pastrami
$12.00
Out of stock
pastrami.
-
Roast Beef Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Rosbif
-
Salami Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Salami.
-
Tuna Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Atun.
-
Turkey Sub
$12.00
Out of stock
Pavo.
Super Parmesan Subs
Super Steak Sub
Super Burgers
Super Italian Entrees
-
Baked Lasagna
$18.00
Out of stock
Lasagna al horno.
-
Manicotti Parmesan
$15.00
Out of stock
Manicotti parmesano.
-
Spaghetti HAM
$15.00
Out of stock
Espaguetis Con Jamon , pan y ensalada
-
Spaghetti Garlic Sauce
$14.00
Out of stock
Salsa de ajo para espaguetis.
-
Spaghetti Meat Sauce
$15.00
Out of stock
Salsa de carne para espaguetis.
-
Spaghetti Meatballs
$15.00
Out of stock
Albondigas de espagueti.
-
Spaghetti Mozzarella
$15.00
Out of stock
Espaguetis con mozzarella. ensalada y pan
-
Spaghetti Mushrooms
$15.00
Out of stock
Champinones Espaguetis.
-
Spaghetti Sausages
$14.00
Out of stock
Salchichas de espagueti.
-
Spaghetti With Tomato Sauce
$14.00
Out of stock
Espaguetis con salsa de tomate.
Super Drinks
Super Desserts
Berry Cream | Fresas con Crema
-
Strawberries and Cream | Fresas con Crema
$13.00
Out of stock
-
Mixed Fruits | Frutas Mixtas
$13.00
Out of stock
-
Mango Crema
$13.00
Out of stock
Delicious pieces of fresh mango served with a creamy artisanal mango base and fresh fruit topping. / Deliciosos trozos de mango fresco acompañados de una cremosa base artesanal de mango y topping de fruta natural.
-
Coconut Lemonade | Limonada de Coco
$13.00
Out of stock
Creamy frozen citrus blend with lime, coconut, and a fresh wedge. / Bebida helada cítrica y cremosa con limón, coco y una rodaja fresca.
-
Passion Fruit and Mango Granita | Granizado de Maracuyá y Mango
$13.00
Out of stock
Tajín, Mango Pieces and Worms, you can choose another topping. / Tajín, trozos mago y gusanitos, puede elegir otro topping.
-
Chocolate-Covered Strawberries Dubai | Fresas con Chocolate Dubai
$19.50
Out of stock
Kataffi, Pistachio Cream, Dubai Chocolate
-
Choco Banana
$13.00
Out of stock
Banana pieces, Milo, chocolate sauce and Oreo cookie pieces. / Trozos de banano, milo, salsa de chocolate y trozos de galleta oreo.
-
Passion fruit and mango granita with gin | Granizado de Maracuyá y Mango con Ginebra
$15.60
Out of stock
Chamoy sauce, Mango lollipop with chili, Tamarind-flavored corn dog. / Salsa de Chamoy, Chupeta de Mango con Chile, Banderilla con sabor a Tamarindo.
-
Shrimp Cocktail | Cóctel de Camarón
$18.20
Out of stock
Garlic water, cracker, red onion, tomato sauce, mayonnaise. / Agua de Ajo, Galleta, Cebolla Morada, Salsa de Tomate, Mayonesa.
-
Mango Granita | Granizado de Mango
$13.00
Out of stock
-
Lulo Granita | Granizado de Lulo
$13.00
Out of stock
-
Corn and Egg Arepa | Arepa de Maiz y Huevo
$10.40
Out of stock
-
Corn and Chicken Empanada | Empanada de Maiz y Pollo
$3.25
Out of stock
-
Corn and Meat Empanada | Empanada de Maiz y Carne
$3.25
Out of stock
